College Info
Contact
 
 
S.No Administration Mobile No
  1 PRINCIPAL
9849147304
OFFICE 08932-222382
2 POLYTECHNIC PRINCIPAL 9949666990
3 TRAINING & PLACEMENTCELL 9963000511
4 EXAM.BR-I 9704755519
6 PHYSICAL DIRECTOR 8978214276
  7 ADMIN OFFICE 9866664636
08932-222382
 8 TRANSPORT INCHARGE 9666808757
 
S.No Departments Mobile No
1 MBA 9949614324
2 CIVIL 9704174474
3 EEE 9963000511
4 MECH 9949284547
5 ECE 9949666990
6 CSE 9848311188
 
 
Copyrights © AVANTHI Software Development Cell(SDC).. All rights reserved. Best viewed in Mozilla Firefox and above